Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs Apparel Patagonia Black S Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs Apparel Patagonia
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs Apparel Patagonia Black S
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs Apparel Patagonia
SKU: 210000133129
In Stock
On Sale

Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs

Regular price $88.99
Regular price $179.00 Sale price $88.99
Color
Size
Your satisfaction is our top priority.

Product Details

Patagonia's pocketed mountain biking bib with stretchy fabric, 3D Italian chamois, and overshort snap loops. This is a high performance bib short liner that allows you to wear your favorite pocket-less t-shirt on top. 

Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Liner Bibs provide an enhanced level of comfort and mobility with a contoured fit and seamless construction. High-stretch material provides flexibility and support to move naturally while the ergonomic design ensures maximum comfort. Experience performance without sacrifice.

This product is Fair Trade Certified.

SizeNumericChestWaist Low Hip
XX-Small00-031-3224.5-25.534
X-Small2-433-3426.5-27.536-37
Small6-835-3628.5-29.538-39
Medium10-1237-38.530.5-3240-41.5
Large14-1640-4233.5-35.543-45
X-Large18-2044-4637.5-39.547-49
XX-Large224841.551

You May Also Like