Patagonia Women's Houdini Jacket Apparel Patagonia Lagom Blue L Patagonia Women's Houdini Jacket Apparel Patagonia Black L
Patagonia Women's Houdini Jacket Apparel Patagonia Lagom Blue L
Patagonia Women's Houdini Jacket Apparel Patagonia Black L
SKU: 210000150071
In Stock
On Sale

Patagonia Women's Houdini Jacket

Regular price $109.00
Regular price $109.00 Sale price $109.00
Color
Size
Your satisfaction is our top priority.

Product Details

The Women's Houdini Jacket is a Patagonia staple. Constructed with 100% recycled nylon, this jacket packs down into its own pouch and is easy to stash and forget till the weather calls. Built as a light windbreaker, the Houdini makes a perfect top layer for high-output cycling endeavors.

Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.

SizeNumericChestWaist Low Hip
XX-Small00-031-3224.5-25.534
X-Small2-433-3426.5-27.536-37
Small6-835-3628.5-29.538-39
Medium10-1237-38.530.5-3240-41.5
Large14-1640-4233.5-35.543-45
X-Large18-2044-4637.5-39.547-49
XX-Large224841.551

You May Also Like