Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Golden Caramel 4 Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Rosehip 0 Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Kelp Ka-Pow: Plume Grey 6 Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Snow Pine: Sound Blue 6 Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Hemlock Green 4 Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Black 4
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Golden Caramel 4
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Rosehip 0
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Kelp Ka-Pow: Plume Grey 6
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Snow Pine: Sound Blue 6
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Hemlock Green 4
Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts Apparel Patagonia Black 4
SKU: 210000133475
In Stock
On Sale

Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts

Regular price $63.99
Regular price $129.00 Sale price $63.99
Color
Size
Your satisfaction is our top priority.

Product Details

The Patagonia Women's Dirt Roamer Bike Shorts are lightweight yet durable and have a contoured fit. They are made with highly breathable and stretchy fabrics for maximum comfort on long, hot rides. Two zippered pockets keep your essentials secure and an adjustable waist helps get a dialed fit. Take the Dirt Roamer Shorts on all your rides!

Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.

SizeNumericChestWaist Low Hip
XX-Small00-031-3224.5-25.534
X-Small2-433-3426.5-27.536-37
Small6-835-3628.5-29.538-39
Medium10-1237-38.530.5-3240-41.5
Large14-1640-4233.5-35.543-45
X-Large18-2044-4637.5-39.547-49
XX-Large224841.551

You May Also Like